Poprzedni mecz:

brak danych

Następny mecz:

brak danych

Zarząd klubu

Zarząd Wejherowskiego Klubu Sportowego Gryf Wejherowo


Prezes: Rafał Szlas tel. 602-650-142
Skarbnik: Kamil Szwół tel. 608-369-640
Wiceprezes: Dariusz Mikołajczak tel. 602-575-805
Wiceprezes: Tomasz Angel tel. 606-838-590
Członek: Wiesław Renusz tel. 503-094-130
Członek: Marcin Walaszkowski

Skład komisji rewizyjnej

Przewodniczący: Piotr Ruszewski
Sekretarz: Zbigniew Hallmann
Członek: Łukasz Nowaczyk

Dyrektor sportowy:

Wiesław Renusz - 503-094-130

Kierownik biura

Łukasz Nowaczyk - 733-708-733

Masażysta


Jarosław Próchnicki

Spiker

Łukasz Nowaczyk tel.733-708-733

Kierownicy ds. bezpieczeństwa

Tomasz Angel tel. 606-838-590, Łukasz Nowaczyk tel. 733-708-733

Rzecznik prasowy, Łukasz Nowaczyk, tel. 733-708-733


Pozostałe informacje

KRS 0000275298
NIP 588-10-56-568
REGON 001086720




 

Tabela ligowa

Lp. Nazwa drużyny M PKT
1 Chrobry Głogów 25 48
2 Bytovia Bytów 25 45
3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 25 43
4 Górnik Wałbrzych 25 41
5 Warta Poznań 25 40
6 Rozwój Katowice 25 39
7 Polonia Bytom 25 37
8 Raków Częstochowa 25 35
9 WKS Gryf Orlex Wejherowo 25 33
10 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 25 32
11 Ruch Zdzieszowice 25 32
12 Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 25 32
13 MKS Kluczbork 25 31
14 Odra Opole 25 31
15 Calisia Kalisz 25 27
16 UKP Zielona Góra 25 25
17 Jarota Jarocin 25 23
18 KS Polkowice 25 17

Awans Awans

Spadek Spadek

Transfery

TRANSFERY:
PRZYCHODZĄ:
- Łukasz Pietroń (Bytovia Bytów)
- Maciej Stefanowicz (Bytovia Bytów)
- Jacek Kusiak (Górnik Łęczna)
- Michał Twardowski (Płomień Ełk)
- Krzysztof Rzepa (Wierzyca Pelplin)
- Patryk Osowski (KS Chwaszczyno)
- Patryk Miler (z zespołu juniorów)
- Adrian Roppel (z zespołu juniorów)
- Jarosław Felisiak

ODCHODZĄ:
- Mateusz Łuczak
- Marcin Warcholak (Stomil Olsztyn)
- Tomasz Bejuk (Kotwica Kołobrzeg)
- Kacper Tułowiecki (Bałtyk Gdynia)
- Grzegorz Gicewicz (Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie)
- Marcin Dettlaff (Bałtyk Gdynia)
- Łukasz Krzemiński (Bałtyk Gdynia)


26 kolejka:
Gryf Wejherowo - Raków Częstochowa
UKP Zielona Góra - Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
MKS Kluczbork - Odra Opole
Polonia Bytom - Warta Poznań
KS Polkowice - Błękitni Stargard 0:3wo.
Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Wałbrzych
Rozwój Katowice-Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Jarota Jarocin
Calisia Kalisz-Bytovia Bytów


25 kolejka:
Bytovia Bytów-Gryf Wejherowo 3:1
Jarota Jarocin-Calisia Kalisz 3:1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Ruch Zdzieszowice 4:2
Górnik Wałbrzych-Rozwój Katowice 0:0
Błękitni Stargard Szcz.-Chrobry Głogów 0:2
Warta Poznań-KS Polkowice 3:0
Odra Opole-Polonia Bytom 1L1
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.-MKS Kluczbork 3:2
Raków Częstochowa-UKP
 Zielona Góra 3:1