Poprzedni mecz:

brak danych

Następny mecz:

brak danych

Zarząd klubu

Zarząd Wejherowskiego Klubu Sportowego Gryf Wejherowo


Prezes: Rafał Szlas tel. 602-650-142
Skarbnik: Kamil Szwół tel. 608-369-640
Wiceprezes: Dariusz Mikołajczak tel. 602-575-805
Wiceprezes: Tomasz Angel tel. 606-838-590
Członek: Wiesław Renusz tel. 503-094-130
Członek: Marcin Walaszkowski

Skład komisji rewizyjnej

Przewodniczący: Piotr Ruszewski
Sekretarz: Zbigniew Hallmann
Członek: Łukasz Nowaczyk

Dyrektor sportowy:

Wiesław Renusz - 503-094-130

Kierownik biura

Łukasz Nowaczyk - 733-708-733

Masażysta


Jarosław Próchnicki

Spiker

Łukasz Nowaczyk tel.733-708-733

Kierownicy ds. bezpieczeństwa

Tomasz Angel tel. 606-838-590, Łukasz Nowaczyk tel. 733-708-733

Rzecznik prasowy, Łukasz Nowaczyk, tel. 733-708-733


Pozostałe informacje

KRS 0000275298
NIP 588-10-56-568
REGON 001086720




 

Tabela ligowa

Lp. Nazwa drużyny M PKT
1 Chrobry Głogów 24 45
2 Bytovia Bytów 24 42
3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24 40
4 Górnik Wałbrzych 24 40
5 Rozwój Katowice 24 38
6 Warta Poznań 24 37
7 Polonia Bytom 24 36
8 WKS Gryf Orlex Wejherowo 24 33
9 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 24 32
10 Ruch Zdzieszowice 24 32
11 Raków Częstochowa 24 32
12 MKS Kluczbork 24 31
13 Odra Opole 24 30
14 Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 24 29
15 Calisia Kalisz 24 27
16 UKP Zielona Góra 24 25
17 Jarota Jarocin 24 20
18 KS Polkowice 24 17

Awans Awans

Spadek Spadek

Transfery

TRANSFERY:
PRZYCHODZĄ:
- Łukasz Pietroń (Bytovia Bytów)
- Maciej Stefanowicz (Bytovia Bytów)
- Jacek Kusiak (Górnik Łęczna)
- Michał Twardowski (Płomień Ełk)
- Krzysztof Rzepa (Wierzyca Pelplin)
- Patryk Osowski (KS Chwaszczyno)
- Patryk Miler (z zespołu juniorów)
- Adrian Roppel (z zespołu juniorów)
- Jarosław Felisiak

ODCHODZĄ:
- Mateusz Łuczak
- Marcin Warcholak (Stomil Olsztyn)
- Tomasz Bejuk (Kotwica Kołobrzeg)
- Kacper Tułowiecki (Bałtyk Gdynia)
- Grzegorz Gicewicz (Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie)
- Marcin Dettlaff (Bałtyk Gdynia)
- Łukasz Krzemiński (Bałtyk Gdynia)


24 kolejka:
Gryf Wejherowo-UKP Zielona Góra 4:1
MKS Kluczbork-Raków Częstochowa 1:1
Polonia Bytom-Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 1:1
KS Polkowice-Odra Opole 0:3
Chrobry Głogów-Warta Poznań 0:0
Rozwój Katowice-Błękitni Stargard Szcz. 2:0
Ruch Zdzieszowice-Górnik Wałbrzych 3:0
Calisia Kalisz-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0
Bytovia Bytów-Jarota Jarocin 0:1