D1 Młodzik (r. 2006)

Rozgrywki: Gdańsk: D1 Młodzik Grupa 1 oraz Gdańsk: D1 Młodzik Grupa 2

 

Grupa 1:

 

3. kolejka – Gryf II Wejherowo – Zatoka 95 Puck 3:1 (1:0)

Bramki: D.Konkol, J.Milewski, M.Grubba

Skład Gryfa: A.Sokół – M.Biliński, S.Woś, T.Kowalewski, D.Konkol, K.Nowak, J.Markuszewski, M.Grubba, K.Pozański oraz N.Dąbrowski, J.Plotzki, K.Klimczak, O.Kowalczyk, B.Małolepszy

 

4. kolejka – Flota Gdynia – Gryf II Wejherowo 0:14 (0:6)

Bramki: O.Kowalczyk (dwie), K.Klimczak (dwie), M.Grubba (cztery), J.Markuszewski, J.Plotzki (dwie), K.Pozański, T.Kowalewski, M.Biliński

Skład Gryfa: S.Smuniewski – M.Biliński, K.Klimczak, T.Kowalewski, D.Konkol, J.Markuszewski, M.Grubba, O.Kowalczyk, K.Pozański oraz J.Plotzki, S.Woś, B.Małolepszy

 

5. kolejka – Gryf II Wejherowo – MKS Orkan Rumia 5:0 (3:0)

Bramki: K.Klimczak (dwie), M.Biliński, J.Markuszewski, M.Grubba

Skład Gryfa: A.Sokół – M.Biliński, K.Klimczak, T.Kowalewski, D.Konkol, J.Markuszewski, M.Grubba, O.Kowalczyk, K.Pozański oraz K.Pranczk, J.Plotzki, S.Woś, N.Lenczewski, B.Małolepszy

 

6. kolejka – MKS Władysławowo – Gryf II Wejherowo 0:22 (0:10)

Bramki: M.Grubba (sześć), T.Kowalewski (dwie), J.Markuszewski (sześć), K.Klimczak (dwie), br.samobójcza, D.Konkol, P.Płocki (dwie), M.Biliński (dwie)

Skład Gryfa: A.Sokół – M.Biliński, S.Woś, K.Klimczak, T.Kowalewski, D.Konkol, J.Markuszewski, M.Grubba, K.Pozański oraz P.Płocki, O.Kowalczyk

 

 

Grupa 2:

1. kolejka – Szkółka Piłkarska Piki Gdańsk – Gryf I Wejherowo 0:3 (0:1)

Bramki: I.Nagel, N.Lenczewski, P.Biniek

Skład Gryfa: P.Płocki – J.Mróz, K.Pranczk, P.Biniek, J.Kałuski, O.Krauze, I.Nagel, O.Potrykus, N.Lenczewski oraz N.Dąbrowski, S.Woś, B.Małolepszy

 

2. kolejka – Gryf I Wejherowo – Morena Gdańsk 4:0 (3:0)

Bramki: N.Lenczewski, O.Potrykus, I.Nagel, J.Kałuski

czerwona kartka: 41′ S.Smuniewski

Skład Gryfa: S.Smuniewski – K.Pranczk, M.Plichta, P.Biniek, J.Kałuski, D.Plichta, I.Nagel, O.Potrykus, N.Lenczewski oraz P.Płocki, O.Łuczak, O.Krauze, N.Smykowski

 

3. kolejka – GTS II Pruszcz Gdański – Gryf I Wejherowo 1:5 (1:3)

Bramki: J.Kałuski (dwie), P.Biniek (dwie) N.Lenczewski

Skład Gryfa: P.Płocki – J.Mróz, N.Dąbrowaki, K.Pranczk, P.Biniek, J.Kałuski, I.Nagel, O.Potrykus, N.Lenczewski oraz A.Marszałkowski, O.Łuczak, O.Krauze, N.Smykowski

 

4. kolejka – Gryf I Wejherowo – Sztorm II Mosty 8:1 (3:0)

Bramki: K.Klimczak, K.Pranczk, J.Markuszewski, bramka samobójcza (dwie), I.Nagel, N.Lenczewski, P.Płocki

Skład Gryfa: S.Smuniewski – J.Mróz, K.Pranczk, M.Plichta, P.Biniek, J.Kałuski, I.Nagel, O.Potrykus, N.Lenczewski oraz A.Marszałkowski, K.Klimczak, P.Płocki, D.Plichta, J.Markuszewski, N.Smykowski, M.Grubba

 

5. kolejka – Gedania II Gdańsk – Gryf I Wejherowo 0:9 (0:5)

Bramki: K.Praczk (dwie), O.Potrykus, I.Nagel (trzy), D.Plichta, N.Lenczewski, M.Plichta

Skład Gryfa: S.Smuniewski – J.Mróz, K.Pranczk, M.Plichta, P.Biniek, I.Nagel, O.Potrykus, N.Lenczewski, B.Małolepszy oraz A.Marszałkowski, D.Plichta, O.Krauze, N.Smykowski

 

trenerzy: Wojciech Wasiek – 696-446-563, Marcin Funk – 506-859-821