Trampkarz C1 (r. 2002)

I Liga Wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz (rocznik 2002):
1. kolejka – Czarni Pruszcz Gdański – Gryf Wejherowo 3:1

Bramka: S.Szyjkowski

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – J.Banach, M.Czujko, M.Kędzior, S.Kędzior, K.Krystyniak, Ł.Mielewczyk, S.Potrykus, A.Rynkowski, S.Szyjkowski oraz D.Patelczyk, D.Darga, D.Domachowski

 

2. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – KS Gryf Słupsk 1:3

Bramka: S.Potrykus

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – M.Czujko, M.Kędzior, S.Kędzior, J.Kunowski, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, A.Miotk, S.Potrykus, A.Rynkowski, M.Sobecki oraz D.Darga, D.Domachowski, K.Krystyniak, D.Patelczyk, D.Ruszewski, S.Szyjkowski

 

3. kolejka – Arka Gdynia SI – Gryf Wejherowo 1:0

 

4. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Pogoń Lębork 0:2

Skład Gryfa: Wika – Czujko, Domachowski, M.Kędzior, S.Kędzior, Kołodziejski, Kwiatkowski, Mielewczyk, Miotk, Rynkowski, Szyjkowski

 

5. kolejka – Start Miastko – Gryf Wejherowo 2:1

Bramka: D.Domachowski

Skład Gryfa: Wika – Czujko, Domachowski, M.Kędzior, S.Kędzior, Kołodziejski, Kwiatkowski, Mielewczyk, Miotk, Rynkowski, Szyjkowski oraz Darga, Krystyniak, Patelczyk, Potrykus, Ruszewski, Sobecki

 

6. kolejka – AP KP Gdynia – Gryf Wejherowo 2:2

Bramki: A.Rynkowski (dwie)

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – M.Czujko, D.Domachowski, S.Kędzior, P.Kołodziejski, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, A.Miotk, D.Patelczyk, A.Rynkowski, S.Szyjkowski oraz J.Banach, D.Darga, J.Głowienka, K.Krystyniak, S.Potrykus, M.Sobecki

 

7. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Rodło Kwidzyn 5:2

Bramki: S.Potrykus, A.Rynkowski, J.Kunowski, S.Kędzior, P.Kołodziejski

Skład Gryfa: Wika – Czujko, Domachowski, Głowienka, Kędzior, Kołodziejski, Kwiatkowski, Mielewczyk, Miotk, Potrykus, Rynkowski oraz Banach, Darga, Krystyniak, Kunowski, Patelczyk, Sobecki, Szyjkowski

 

8. kolejka – Sztorm Mosty – Gryf Wejherowo 0:0

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – M.Czujko, D.Domachowski, J.Głowienka, S.Kędzior, P.Kołodziejski, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, A.Miotk, S.Potrykus, A.Rynkowski oraz D.Patelczyk, J.Banach, D.Darga, M.Kędzior, K.Krystyniak, J.Kunowski, S.Szyjkowski

 

9. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Santos Gdańsk 1:5

Bramka: A.Rynkowski

Skład Gryfa: Wika, Darga, Domachowski, Głowienka, Kędzior, Kołodziejski, Kwiatkowski, Mielewczyk, Miotk, Potrykus, Rynkowski oraz Patelczyk, Banach, Czujko, Kędzior, Krystyniak, Sobecki, Szyjkowski

 

10. kolejka – ULKS U-2 Bytów – Gryf Wejherowo 5:1

Bramka: P.Kołodziejski

Skład Gryfa: Wika, Darga, Domachowski, Głowienka, Kędzior, Kołodziejski, Kwiatkowski, Mielewczyk, Miotk, Potrykus, Rynkowski oraz Patelczyk, Banach, Czujko, Kędzior, Krystyniak, Sobecki, Szyjkowski
11. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 0:4

Skład Gryfa: Wika, Darga, Domachowski, Głowienka, Kędzior, Kołodziejski, Kwiatkowski, Mielewczyk, Miotk, Potrykus, Rynkowski oraz Patelczyk, Banach, Czujko, Krystyniak, Kunowski, Szyjkowski

 

12. kolejka – KP Starogard Gdański – Gryf Wejherowo 5:1

Bramka: S.Potrykus

Skład Gryfa: Wika, Darga, Domachowski, Głowienka, S.Kędzior, Kołodziejski, Kwiatkowski, Mielewczyk, Miotk, Potrykus, Szyjkowski oraz Banach, Czujko, M.Kędzior, Krystyniak, Patelczyk, Ruszewski, Sobecki

 

13. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Lechia Gdańsk 1:5

Bramka: D.Domachowski

Skład Gryfa: Wika, Darga, Domachowski, Głowienka, S.Kędzior, Kołodziejski, Kwiatkowski, Mielewczyk, Miotk, Potrykus, Rynkowski oraz Banach, Czujko, M.Kędzior, Krystyniak, Patelczyk, Szyjkowski

 

14. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4:0

Bramki: S.Potrykus (dwie), D.Domachowski (dwie)

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika, M.Czujko, D.Darga, D.Domachowski, S.Kędzior, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, G.Padzik, S.Potrykus, D.Ruszewski, S.Szyjkowski oraz J.Banach, K.Krystyniak, D.Patelczyk, A.Rynkowski, M.Sobecki

 

15. kolejka – KS Gryf Słupsk – Gryf Wejherowo 0:0

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – M.Czujko, D.Darga, D.Domachowski, S.Kędzior, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, G.Padzik, S.Potrykus, D.Ruszewski, S.Szyjkowski oraz J.Banach, K.Krystyniak, D.Patelczyk, A.Rynkowski

 

16. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Arka Gdynia SI 0:2

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – M.Czujko, D.Darga, D.Domachowski, S.Kędzior, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, G.Padzik, S.Potrykus, D.Ruszewski, S.Szyjkowski oraz J.Banach, K.Krystyniak, D.Patelczyk, A.Rynkowski, M.Sobecki

 

17. kolejka – Pogoń Lębork – Gryf Wejherowo 2:6

Bramki: S.Potrykus (trzy), D.Domachowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, G.Padzik

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – M.Czujko, D.Darga, D.Domachowski, S.Kędzior, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, G.Padzik, S.Potrykus, D.Ruszewski, S.Szyjkowski oraz J.Banach, K.Krystyniak, D.Patelczyk, A.Rynkowski, M.Sobecki

 

18. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Start Miastko 0:1

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – M.Czujko, D.Darga, D.Domachowski, S.Kędzior, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, G.Padzik, S.Potrykus, D.Ruszewski, S.Szyjkowski oraz J.Banach, K.Krystyniak, A.Miotk, D.Patelczyk, A.Rynkowski

 

19. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – AP KP Gdynia 0:2

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – D.Domachowski, S.Kędzior, K.Krystyniak, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, A.Miotk, G.Padzik, S.Potrykus, D.Ruszewski, S.Szyjkowski oraz D.Patelczyk, M.Sobecki

 

20. kolejka – Rodło Kwidzyn – Gryf Wejherowo 3:0

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – D.Domachowski, S.Kędzior, K.Krystyniak, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, A.Miotk, G.Padzik, S.Potrykus, D.Ruszewski, S.Szyjkowski oraz J.Banach, D.Darga, D.Patelczyk, M.Sobecki

 

21. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Sztorm Mosty 2:0 (0:0)

Bramki: K.Kwiatkowski, S.Potrykus

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – D.Domachowski, S.Kędzior, K.Krystyniak, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, A.Miotk, G.Padzik, S.Potrykus, D.Ruszewski, S.Szyjkowski oraz J.Banach, D.Darga, D.Patelczyk, A.Rynkowski

 

22. kolejka – Santos Gdańsk – Gryf Wejherowo 1:2 (0:2)

Bramki: A.Rynkowski, S.Potrykus

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – D.Domachowski, S.Kędzior, K.Krystyniak, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, A.Miotk, G.Padzik, S.Potrykus, D.Ruszewski, S.Szyjkowski oraz D.Darga, J.Banach, M.Czujko, D.Patelczyk, A.Rynkowski, M.Sobecki

 

23. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – ULKS U-2 Bytów 1:0 (0:0)

Bramka: S.Potrykus

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – D.Domachowski, S.Kędzior, K.Krystyniak, K.Kwiatkowski, Ł.Mielewczyk, A.Miotk, G.Padzik, S.Potrykus, D.Ruszewski, S.Szyjkowski oraz J.Banach, M.Czujko, D.Darga, D.Patelczyk, A.Rynkowski, M.Sobecki

 

trener Wojciech Bork – 606-351-019