B1 Junior Młodszy (r. 2003)

Rozgrywki: I Liga Wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy

 

1. kolejka – Kaszubia Kościerzyna – Gryf Wejherowo 2:1 (1:0)

Bramka: S.Baranowski

Skład Gryfa: A.Maciejewski – S.Baranowski, O.Kątny, M.Jeżowski, N.Sroka, Mikołaj Formella, J.Kreft, M.Wiśniewski, Ł.Stolz, M.Chełminiacki, W.Potrykus oraz M.Pawłowski, D.Kwidziński, B.Ustrowski, M. Grubba

 

2. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – KP Starogard Gdański 4:3 (2:2)

Bramki: Mikołaj Formella, Ł.Stolz (dwie), N.Sroka

Skład Gryfa: A.Maciejewski – S.Baranowski, O.Kątny, M.Jeżowski, N.Sroka, Mikołaj Formella, J.Kreft, M.Wiśniewski, Ł.Stolz, M.Chełminiacki, J.Godlewski oraz M.Pawłowski, D.Kwidziński, M.Mycio, B.Ustrowski, W.Potrykus, M.Grubba

 

3. kolejka – Gedania I Gdańsk – Gryf Wejherowo 4:1 (2:0)

Bramka: N.Sroka

Skład Gryfa: M.Pawłowski – S.Baranowski, O.Kątny, D.Kwidziński, M.Jeżowski, N.Sroka, M.Formella, J.Kreft, M.Mycio, Ł.Stolz, J.Godlewski oraz A.Maciejewski, B.Ustrowski, M.Wiśniewski, P.Gregorczyk, M.Chełminiacki, W.Potrykus, M.Grubba

 

4. kolejka – KS Gryf I Słupsk – Gryf Wejherowo 3:1 (1:0)

Bramka: M.Jeżowski

Skład Gryfa: A.Maciejewski – S.Baranowski, O.Kątny, M.Jeżowski, N.Sroka, M.Formella, J.Kreft, M.Wiśniewski, Ł.Stolz, W.Potrykus, J.Godlewski oraz M.Pawłowski, D.Kwidziński, M.Mycio, B.Ustrowski, P.Gregorczyk, J.Kwidziński, M.Grubba

 

5. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Chojniczanka I 1930 Chojnice 1:3 (0:1)

Bramka: J.Kwidziński

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – S.Baranowski, O.Kątny, M.Jeżowski, N.Sroka, M.Formella, A.Rynkowski, M.Mycio, Ł.Stolz, J.Kwidziński, J.Godlewski oraz M.Pawłowski, D.Kwidziński, B.Ustrowski, M.Wiśniewski, W.Potrykus, M.Grubba, M.Sajka

 

6. kolejka – Bytovia Bytów – Gryf Wejherowo 3:4 (1:1)

Bramki: N.Sroka (dwie), J.Kwidziński, M.Grubba

Skład Gryfa: M.Pawłowski – S.Baranowski, O.Kątny, D.Kwidziński, M.Jeżowski, N.Sroka, M.Formella, M.Wiśniewski, Ł.Stolz, J.Kwidziński, J.Godlewski oraz A.Maciejewski, J.Kreft, A.Rynkowski, B.Ustrowski, W.Potrykus, M.Grubba, M.Sajka

 

7. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Bałtyk Gdynia 0:4 (0:1)

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – S.Baranowski, O.Kątny, M.Jeżowski, N.Sroka, M.Formella, J.Kreft, M.Wiśniewski, Ł.Stolz, J.Kwidzińśki, J.Godlewski oraz M.Pawłowski, D.Kwidziński, B.Ustrowski, W.Potrykus, S.Nurczyński, M.Grubba, M.Sajka

 

8. kolejka – SI Arka Gdynia – Gryf Wejherowo 4:0 (4:0)

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – S.Baranowski, O.Kątny, M.Jeżowski, N.Sroka, M.Formella, J.Kreft, M.Wiśniewski, Ł.Stolz, J.Kwidziński, J.Godlewski oraz A.Maciejewski, D.Kwidziński, A.Rynkowski, B.Ustrowski, W.Potrykus, M.Grubba, M.Sajka

 

9. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:0)

Skład Gryfa: R.Wika – S.Baranowski, O.Kątny, N.Sroka, M.Formella, J.Kreft, B.Ustrowski, Ł.Stolz, J.Kwidziński, W.Potrykus, J.Godlewski oraz A.Maciejewski, M.Jeżowski, A.Rynkowski, M.Wiśniewski, P.Gregorczyk, M.Grubba, M.Sajka

 

10. kolejka – Korona I Żelistrzewo – Gryf Wejherowo 3:2 (1:1)

Bramki: A.Rynkowski, J.Kwidziński

Skład Gryfa: M.Pawłowski – S.Baranowski, O.Kątny, M.Jeżowski, N.Sroka, M.Formella, A.Rynkowski, B.Ustrowski, Ł.Stolz, W.Potrykus, J.Godlewski oraz J.Kreft, M.Wiśniewski, P.Gregorczyk, J.Kwidziński, S.Nurczyński, M.Sajka

 

trener: Tomasz Albecki – 882-608-358