C1 Trampkarz (r. 2004)

Rozgrywki: I Liga Wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz

 

1. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – MKS Gryf Tczew 8:0 (2:0)

Bramki: M.Zdziebłowski (dwie), K.Laskowski (trzy), D.Bluma, D.Leja, K.Gruba

Skład Gryfa: M.Pawłowski – K.Karbownik, O.Miotk, D.Bluma, K.Mroziński – K.Ronowski, P.Czaja, K.Lawer, M.Zielonka, M.Szatkowski – M.Zdziebłowski oraz B.Grzenia, J.Padejasek, K.Laskowski, K.Dymarczyk, M.Szukieć, K.Gruba, D.Leja

 

2. kolejka – Chojniczanka I 1930 Chojnice – Gryf Wejherowo 0:1 (0:0)

Bramka: D.Leja

Skład Gryfa: M.Pawłowski – K.Karbownik, O.Miotk, D.Bluma, K.Gruba – J.Rompca, P.Czaja, M.Szukieć, M.Zielonka, K.Ronowski – K.Laskowski oraz D.Brzeziński, K.Lawer, K.Mroziński, D.Leja, A.Czech, M.Szatkowski, M.Zdziebłowski

 

3. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – Cartusia Kartuzy 3:1 (1:1)

Bramki: M.Zdziebłowski, O.Miotk, K.Ronowski

Skład Gryfa: M.Pawłowski – K.Karbownik, O.Miotk, D.Bluma, K.Gruba – K.Ronowski, P.Czaja, M.Szukieć, K.Dymarczyk – M.Zielonka – D.Leja oraz K.Laskowski, M.Zdziebłowski, K.Lawer, M.Szatkowski, M.Parda J.Padejasek, O.Partyka

 

4. kolejka – Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański – Gryf Wejherowo 2:1 (0:0)

Bramka: D.Leja

Skład Gryfa: M.Pawłowski – K.Karbownik, D.Bluma, O.Miotk, M.Szukieć, M.Zielonka, K.Gruba, P.Czaja, M.Zdziebłowski, K.Mroziński, D.Leja oraz D.Brzeziński, J.Padejasek, A.Czech, H.Kozłowski, M.Szatkowski, K.Lawer, D.Podolski

 

5. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – AP Bałtyk Gdynia 3:3 (1:0)

Bramki: K.Ronowski (dwie), M.Zdziebłowski

Skład Gryfa: M.Pawłowski – K.Karbownik, O.Miotk, D.Bluma, K.Mroziński, K.Ronowski, K.Lawer, P.Czaja, K.Gruba, M.Zdziebłowski – K.Laskowski oraz D.Brzeziński, D.Podolski, J.Padejasek, M.Szukieć, D.Leja, K.Dymarczyk, H.Kozłowski

 

6. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo    PAUZA

 

7. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – GAP Sparta 2:0 (0:0)

Bramki: K.Ronowski, K.Gruba

Skład Gryfa: M.Pawłowski – K.Karbownik, O.Miotk, D.Bluma, M.Szatkowski – M.Zdziebłowski, P.Czaja, K.Lawer, K.Dymarczyk – K.Laskowski, D.Leja oraz K.Gruba, M.Parda, K.Ronowski, M.Zielonka, A.Czech, J.Rompca, K.Mroziński

 

8. kolejka – Lechia Gdańsk – Gryf Wejherowo 3:0 (1:0)

Skład Gryfa: M.Pawłowski – K.Karbownik, D.Bluma, O.Miotk, M.Szukieć, M.Parda, K.Dymarczyk, J.Rompca, M.Szatkowski, K.Lawer, K.Laskowski oraz J.Padejasek, K.Gruba, M.Zdziebłowski, K.Ronowski, K.Mroziński, D.Leja, D.Brzeziński

 

9. kolejka – Gryf Wejherowo – KS Gryf Słupsk 2:0 (1:0)

Bramki: K.Ronowski, M.Szatkowski

Skład Gryfa: M.Pawłowski – K.Karbownik, O.Miotk, D.Bluma, K.Mroziński, M.Parda, J.Rompca, M.Zielonka, K.Dymarczyk, K.Gruba, D.Leja oraz M.Szatkowski, O.Partyka, P.Zadrowski, J.Pisała, H.Kozłowski, M.Szukieć, K.Ronowski

 

10. kolejka – Jaguar I Gdańsk – Gryf Wejherowo 5:0 (3:0)

Skład Gryfa: M.Pawłowski – K.Karbownik, O.Miotk, D.Bluma, K.Mroziński, K.Ronowski, P.Czaja, M.Szukieć, M.Zdziebłowski, M.Zielonka, K.Laskowski oraz D.Brzeziński, O.Partyka, K.Lawer, K.Dymarczyk, D.Leja, J.Rompca, K.Gruba

 

trener: Maciej Szymański – 504-321-095